6 Beds
4,775 sqft
$4,995,000
17 Brookside Park Greenwich CT, 06831
Price per sqft
$1,046.07
Built in
1907
Property size
4,775 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
124892
Interior features
Bedrooms
6
Total Bathrooms
5
Full Bathrooms
4
Exterior features
Lot Size
1.06 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$22,295
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Compass Connecticut, LLC with Alexandra Friedman,
Listing Contact:
Data last updated 4:55 AM UTC, 5/8/2026